Bradford High School Honor Roll

BRADFORD — The following are the third quarter Honor and Merit Rolls for Bradford High School:

Sixth grade

Honor Roll: Hayven Evans 4.0, Lucas Nicholson 4.0, Piper Burgett, Chloe Elsner, Hunter Gaines, Leaha Hammaker, Brendan Hansen, Mackenzie Hocker, Zeb Lavey, Carson Maxwell, Kaylee Osborne, Kennedy Osborne, Doolin Puterbaugh, Bronson Schnurpel, Caitlynn Shroyer

Merit Roll: Aubrey Austin, Caylee Gambill, Eli Hoffman

Seventh grade

Honor Roll: Savannah Beachler 4.0, Lilly Canan 4.0, Cali DiDonato 4.0, Ross Miller 4.0, Treyton Sloan 4.0, Kendall Weldy 4.0, Raiden Wombold, Collin Apple, Aaliyah Biddlestone, Briley Brower, Jasmine Brown, Emmalee Cain, Hailey Frantz, Nevaeh Lewis, Addysen Mills, Ryan Skinner, Amy Wright, Natalie Wood

Merit Roll: Leah Clark, Vivian Harleman, Addison Miller, Briley Purpus, Joanna Riffell, Daniel Smith-Satterwhite, Jackie Vernon, Jaylynn Wilburn

Eighth grade

Honor Roll: Alexis Brogan 4.0, Claire Hill 4.0, Casey Jones 4.0, Patrick Puthoff 4.0, Casey Bolen, Gregory Chowning, Ryleigh Dotson, Caitlyn Hemmelgarn, Ryan Hocker, Zander Lingo, Autumn Mills, Shaun Rismiller, Gage Shafer, Kristen Skinner

Merit Roll: Hunter Brown, Destiny Clark, Avery Felver, Brayden Frost, Peyton Greer, Ava Harris, Jocelyn Kitts, Scarlet Stinson, Lauren Wackler

Ninth grade

Honor Roll: Owen Canan 4.0, Daphne Lavey 4.0,Treyl Manuel 4.0, Kaylin Richard 4.0, Elizabeth Skinner 4.0, Megan Wood 4.0, Braeden Duff, Andrea Garner, Zage Harleman, Avery Helman, Emma Lavey, Alaenna Newton

Merit Roll: Lailah Brewer, Cheyanne Kenworthy, Stephen Stewart, Griffin Trevino

Tenth grade

Honor Roll: Owen Beachler 4.0, Hudson Hill 4.0, Zane Jones 4.0, Tucker Miller 4.0, Brooklyn Crickmore, Faith Gray, Macenzy Hemmelgarn, Sam Hill, Eric Keener, MyKynna Kennedy, Savannah Lingo, Alice Rush, Garrett Trevino, Landon Wills

Merit Roll: Ethan Brogan, Tegan Canan, Devon Hawes, Emily Huff, Lydia Lee, Izabella Painter, Xavier Robinson, Elijah Sowers, Jordan Thacker

Eleventh grade

Honor Roll: Sarah Beckstedt 4.0, Isabella Brewer 4.0, Brick Burgett 4.0, Joshua Derstine 4.0, Ben Kitts 4.0, Kaden Markham,4.0, Landon Monnin 4.0, Jaida Riggs 4.0, Dalten Skinner 4.0, Rebecca Sowers 4.0, Scout Spencer 4.0, Cheyenne Buchanan, Jayden Dues, Isabella Hamilton, Remington Harleman, Mason Perkins, Halley Petty, Dalton Reck, Courtney Riffell, Shayleigh Swick

Merit Roll: Chase Ashby, Brenden Baker, Oakley Brubaker, George Chowning, Molly Clark, Leah Welch

Twelfth grade

Honor Roll: Alexis Barhorst 4.0, Aidan Beachler 4.0, Nylani Beireis 4.0, Zoe Brewer 4.0, Rylee Canan 4.0, Devin Carine 4.0, Nolan Case 4.0, Macy Cassel 4.0, Caden Jay 4.0, Shawn Jones 4.0, Kyle Kissinger 4.0, Austy Miller 4.0, Ramse Smith 4.0, Allison Troxel, Abby Fike, Devin Miller

Merit Roll: TJ Brewer, Katelynne Clack, Tevin Felver, Keaton Mead, Sheperd Scalf, Dane Shelton